Październik 2018
P W Ś C P S N
« Wrz    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Lista członków Klubu Znawców Polskich Pomników Historii

1. Elżbieta Wcisłek – Szczecin
2. Andrzej Wcisłek – Szczecin
3. Alicja Wcisłek – Szczecin
4. Jan Pacześniak – Wrocław
5. Tadeusz Ryszkowski – Stara Dąbia
6. Roman Kapes – Rybnik
7. Barbara Tyczyńska – Jelenia Góra
8. Jan Tyczyński – Jelenia Góra
9. Kazimierz Jankowiak – Włoszakowice
10. Janusz Barszcz – Radom
11. Edmund Bargiel – Skarżysko Kamienna
12. Tomasz Halecki – Ustka
13. Artur Michalczyk – Bochnia
14. Zofia Nycz – Chełm
15. Witold Kliza – Chełm
16. Ewa Lechowicz – Międzybórz
17. Witold Lechowicz- Międzybórz
18. Paweł Packi – Wieluń
19. Stefan Grzechnik- Kraków
20. Marian Zając – Wodzisław Śląski
21. Aldona Maziarz – Gorzyca
22. Wiesław Maziarz – Gorzyca
23. Stanisław Pietrusiński – Koziegłowy
24. Ewa Polańska – Stanisławów Skrzański
25. Dorota Szlendak – Świdnica
26. Piotr Pawlic – Świdnica
27. Franciszek Irek – Tarnowskie Góry
28. Bartosz Wróbel – Warzynice
29. Ryszard Bącal – Żary
30. Stanisław Mochalski – Nowy Wiśnicz
31. Jacek Dec – Kraków
32. Agnieszka Wysocka – Warszawa
33. Krzysztof Wiatr – Końskie
34. Teresa Bratkowska – Warszawa
35. Wiesław Bratkowski – Warszawa
36. Bogdan Fałek – Koszalin
37. Tomasz Morawski – Koszalin
38. Janusz Skowyrski – Stare Bielice
39. Czesław Jednoróg – Żagań
40. Leszek Bez – Kalinowice
41. Jerzy Matuszewski – Katowice
42. Andrzej Berent (†) – Warszawa
43. Małgorzata Flisek – Kozy
44. Małgorzata Gwizdek – Gdańsk
45. Bogdan Gwizdek – Gdańsk
46. Ewa Stępniewska – Warszawa
47. Mateusz Stępniewski – Warszawa
48. Bogusław Tobolewski – Bydgoszcz
49. Wiesława Puszczyńska – Konin
50. Tomasz Puszczyński – Konin
51. Sławomir Chojnacki – Żnin
52. Wiktoria Chojnacka – Żnin
53. Halina Pomykała – Końskowola
54. Artur Pomykała – Końskowola
55. Aleksandra Pomykała – Końskowola
56. Stanisław Jachym – Sobolów
57. Teresa Ciężadło – Sobolów
58. Jerzy Kapciak – Radom
59. Krzysztof Stańczyk – Warszawa
60. Julianna Kot – Szczecinek
61. Roman Kot – Szczecinek
62. Natalia Bałtruszewicz – Szczecinek
63. Wojciech Bałtruszewicz – Szczecinek
64. Iwona Krzeska – Gdynia
65. Maciej Krzeski – Gdynia
66. Roman Sobera – Łęknica
67. Jan Bieniasz – Łęknica
68. Iwona Przyślak-Knap – Łęknica
69. Piotr Knap – Łęknica
70. Leon Grzankowski – Tanawa Kolonia
71. Regina Kalbarczyk – Kozienice
72. Krystyna Kalbarczyk – Kozienice
73. Alina Sikora – Kraków
74. Jan Sikora – Kraków
75. Karol Sikora – Kraków
76. Krzysztof Smyk – Skarżysko-Kamienna
77. Rafał Umiastowski – Milanówek
78. Adam Umiastowski – Milanówek
79. Michał Pietrzak – Pruszków
80. Maciej Pietrzak – Pruszków
81. Marta Mistela – Katowice
82. Zofia Kowalska – Mysłowice
83. Mirosław Kowalski – Mysłowice
84. Elżbieta Góra- Poniatów
85. Marek Góra – Poniatów
86. Jakub Góra – Poniatów
87. Jolanta Kosiór – Staszów
88. Lech Kaźmierczak – Zielona Góra
89. Michał Marczyk – Domaniewice
90. Mariusz Iwański – Warszawa
91. Natalia Iwańska – Warszawa
92. Kacper Iwański – Warszawa
93. Bogumił Wolan – Chrzanów
94. Janusz Wolan – Chrzanów
95. Maciej Wolan – Chrzanów
96. Magdalena Wolan – Chrzanów
97. Krystyna Krajewska – Dąbrowa Górnicza
98. Grażyna Urban – Dąbrowa Górnicza
99. Adam Mendrek – Jaworze
100. Jacek Pawłowski – Warszawa
101. Andrzej Sobański – Mysłowice
102. Marek Górecki – Tuchola
103. Marian Kumiszcza – Gdańsk
104. Tadeusz Burchacki – Warszawa
105. Joanna Gołąb – Warszawa
106. Grzegorz Gołąb – Warszawa
107. Barbara Gołąb – Warszawa
108. Stanisław Gołąb – Warszawa
109. Edmund Gołąb – Warszawa
110. Katarzyna Nowak – Jaworek
111. Marcin Gabryjelski – Zawada
112. Grzegorz Kowalski – Skarżysko-Kamienna
113. Dorota Rudnicka – Grabina Radziwiłowska
114. Wiesław Walendziak – Kędzierzyn-Koźle
115. Remigiusz Bednorz – Imielin
116. Roman Domański – Swarzędz
117. Jerzy Kwiatkowski – Zielona Góra
118. Adam Mazurek – Lublin
119. Danuta Kucharska – Katowice
120. Adam Piasecki – Kórnik
121. Lidia Napora – Wrocław
122. Piotr Napora – Wrocław
123. Szymon Napora – Wrocław
124. Piotr Napora (jr) – Wrocław
125. Artur Wittke – Kostrzyn n. Odrą
126. Marlena Treichel – Pokrzywno
127. Jacek Treichel – Pokrzywno
128. Ewaryst Szyszkowski – Szczecin
129. Halina Kłos – Szczecin
130. Wiesław Kostrzewa – Szczecin
131. Tomasz Hyży – Szczecin
132. Kazimierz Menżyk – Radlin
133. Ryszard Głowacki – Radlin
134. Mariola Kuczera – Rydułtowy
135. Grzegorz Kuczera – Rydułtowy
136. Bogdan Tytko – Czernica
137. Tomasz Tytko – Czernica
138. Elżbieta Matyja – Bieruń Nowy
139. Zdzisław Matyja – Bieruń Nowy
140. Beata Matyja – Bieruń Nowy
141. Bogdan Matyja – Bieruń Nowy
142. Paweł Stelmaszyk – Poznań
143. Agnieszka Jaroszyńska – Mościska
144. Tadeusz Otap – Polanówka
145. Sławomir Otap – Warszawa
146. Jan Spanili – Warszawa
147. Krystyna Betiuk – Słupsk
148. Grzegorz Betiuk – Słupsk
149. Jerzy Skibicki – Berlin
150. Robert Pyśk – Koszalin
151. Magdalena Kotowska – Szczecin
152. Artur Kotowski – Szczecin
153. Jakub Kotowski – Szczecin
154. Aleksandra Kotowska – Szczecin
155. Urszula Kucharczyk – Stara Błonica
156. Krzysztof Kucharczyk – Stara Błonica
157. Szymon Kucharczyk – Stara Błonica
158. Wojciech Drozda – Warszawa
159. Janusz Milewski – Jelenia Góra
160. Agnieszka Osmelak – Szczecin
161. Leszek Osmelak – Szczecin
162. Marta Osmelak – Szczecin
163. Michał Osmelak – Szczecin
164. Jacek Zdenicki – Terpentyna
165. Bogdan S. Mąder – Malbork
166. Genowefa Feret-Herman – Żagań
167. Leszek Majkowski – Wałbrzych
168. Monika Majkowska – Wałbrzych
169. Ewa Brzozowska – Opole
170. Katarzyna Góra – Poniatów
171. Waldemar Grzędziak – Syców
172. Artur Lewandowski – Poznań
173. Zofia Goliat – Łagów
174. Justyna Goliat – Łagów
175. Monika Goliat – Łagów
176. Rafał Graczkowski – Bieliny
177. Elżbieta Nowacka – Koszalin
178. Bronisław Sulkowski – Gdańsk
179. Mateusz Sulkowski – Gdańsk
180. Marianna Sulkowska – Gdańsk
181. Elżbieta Setecka – Jelenia Góra
182. Magda Skibińska – Częstochowa
183. Rafał Skibiński – Częstochowa
184. Piotr Targowski – Będzin
185. Czesław Wodecki – Wodzisław Śląski
186. Andrzej Kuśnierz – Racibórz
187. Bernadetta Tokarczyk – Urzędów
188. Krzysztof Tokaczyk – Urzędów
189. Anna Tokarczyk – Urzędów
190. Tomasz Michalski – Legnica
191. Daniel Tokarczyk – Urzędów
192. Ryszard Orłowski – Warszawa
193. Bartosz Szczerba – Szczecin
194. Jan Szczerba – Szczecin
195. Paweł Ostaszewski – Warszawa
196. Piotr Ostaszewski – Warszawa
197. Beata Lewandowska – Grudziądz
198. Ewa Kamińska – Grudziądz
199. Jan Kamiński – Grudziądz
200. Grzegorz Tosza – Jaworzno
201. Barbara Bartczak – Kościan
202. Stanisław Bartczak – Kościan
203. Kamil Piątkowski – Warszawa
204. Andrzej Osiak – Katowice
205. Justyna Andrulewicz – Gomunice
206. Renata Rekowska – Toruń
207. Krzysztof Rekowski – Toruń
208. Ewa Czemerda – Zabrze
209. Kazimierz Czemerda – Zabrze
210. Jerzy Siłuch – Promna
211. Antoni Kubik – Tychy
212. Maria Pelc – Oświęcim
213. Krzysztof Pelc – Oświęcim
214. Małgorzata Bryła – Kraków
215. Piotr Słupczyński – Ząbkowice Śl.
216. Ewa Solecka – Puławy
217. Henryka Jabłońska – Wrocław
218. Adam Szmytkowski – Wrocław
219. Krystyna Tylka – Rogoźnik
220. Justyna Jardzioch – Milejów
221. Jacek Piątek – Piotrków Trybunalski
222. Jan Ligas – Tylmanowa
223. Bartosz Besser – Czeladź
224. Jan Besser – Czeladź
225. Artur Besser – Czeladź
226. Marta Smenda – Warszawa
227. Danuta Gryt – Wodzisław Śląski
228. Lucjan Gryt – Wodzisław Śląski
229. Przemysław Gryt – Wodzisław Śląski
230. Julia Góra – Poniatów
231. Dariusz Latos – Dąbrowa Górnicza
232. Agata Bochenek – Stróże
233. Robert Sokół – Piwniczna Zdrój
234. Monika Banasik – Sosnowiec
235. Arkadiusz Heder – Lędziny
236. Emil Jakóbiak – Legionowo
237. Grzegorz Jakóbiak – Legionowo
238. Mirosław Nowak – Turza Śląska
239. Katarzyna Bobko – Warszawa
240. Renata Romanowska – Szczecin
241. Michał Romanowski – Szczecin
242. Adam Reszewicz – Legnica
243. Genowefa Konat – Paczków
244. Jerzy Paluszczyszyn – Bolesławiec
245. Krzysztof Waszak – Bydgoszcz
246. Dariusz Lutoborski – Otwock
247. Katarzyna Szwajca – Katowice
248. Andrzej Szwajca – Katowice
249. Anna Naruniec – Warszawa
250. Jacek Naruniec – Warszawa
251. Helena Naruniec – Warszawa
252. Wojciech Naruniec – Warszawa
253. Zbigniew Kowalczyk – Bolesławiec
254. Jakub Żydzik – Mysłowice
255. Krzysztof Mieczkowski – Pasłęk
256. Martyna Stypa – Sandomierz
257. Piotr Koziara – Wrocław
258. Lucyna Dubas – Pilzno
259. Mariusz Krzesaj – Namysłów
260. Robert Krzesaj – Pilzno
261. Karolina H. Kwiatkowska-Wąsowska – Warszawa
262. Zofia Nowak – Katowice
263. Mateusz Nowak – Katowice
264. Monika J. Satoła – Bolesławiec
265. Bogusława Pawlak – Jarosław
266. Bogusław Pawlak – Jarosław
267. Tomasz Jarzębski – Sosnowiec
268. Joanna Turak – Katowice
269. Grażyna Kromska – Szczecin
270. Anna Orszulska – Szczecin
271. Edward Czerwonka -Szczecin
272. Wojciech Cendrzak – Wilkowice
273. Jaromir Kubicius – Cieszyn
274. Alicja Koba – Jaworzno
275. Marek Koba – Jaworzno
276. Ryszard Wojtal – Katowice
277. Jarosław Srębacz – Lubrza