L.p.Imię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćOdznaki     
1Elżbieta WcisłekSzczecin
2Andrzej WcisłekSzczecin
3Alicja WcisłekSzczecin
4Jan PacześniakWrocław
5Tadeusz RyszkowskiStara Dąbia
6Roman KapesRybnik
7Barbara TyczyńskaJelenia Góra
8Jan TyczyńskiJelenia Góra
9Kazimierz JankowiakWłoszakowice
10Janusz BarszczRadom
11Edmund BargielSkarżysko Kamienna
12Tomasz HaleckiUstka
13Artur MichalczykBochnia
14Zofia NyczChełm
15Witold KlizaChełm
16Ewa LechowiczMiędzybórz
17Witold LechowiczMiędzybórz
18Paweł PackiWieluń
19Stefan GrzechnikKraków
20Marian ZającWodzisław Śląski
21Aldona MaziarzGorzyca
22Wiesław MaziarzGorzyca
23Stanisław PietrusińskiKoziegłowy
24Ewa PolańskaStanisławów Skrzański
25Dorota SzlendakŚwidnica
26Piotr PawlicŚwidnica
27Franciszek IrekTarnowskie Góry
28Bartosz WróbelWarzynice
29Ryszard BącalŻary
30Stanisław MochalskiNowy Wiśnicz
31Jacek DecKraków
32Agnieszka WysockaWarszawa
33Krzysztof WiatrKońskie
34Teresa BratkowskaWarszawa
35Wiesław BratkowskiWarszawa
36Bogdan FałekKoszalin
37Tomasz MorawskiKoszalin
38Janusz SkowyrskiStare Bielice
39Czesław JednorógŻagań
40Leszek BezKalinowice
41Jerzy MatuszewskiKatowice
42Andrzej Berent (†)Warszawa
43Małgorzata FlisekKozy
44Małgorzata GwizdekGdańsk
45Bogdan GwizdekGdańsk
46Ewa StępniewskaWarszawa
47Mateusz StępniewskiWarszawa
48Bogusław TobolewskiBydgoszcz
49Wiesława PuszczyńskaKonin
50Tomasz PuszczyńskiKonin
51Sławomir ChojnackiŻnin
52Wiktoria ChojnackaŻnin
53Halina PomykałaKońskowola
54Artur PomykałaKońskowola
55Aleksandra PomykałaKońskowola
56Stanisław JachymSobolów
57Teresa CiężadłoSobolów
58Jerzy KapciakRadom
59Krzysztof StańczykWarszawa
60Julianna KotSzczecinek
61Roman KotSzczecinek
62Natalia BałtruszewiczSzczecinek
63Wojciech BałtruszewiczSzczecinek
64Iwona KrzeskaGdynia
65Maciej KrzeskiGdynia
66Roman SoberaŁęknica
67Jan BieniaszŁęknica
68Iwona Przyślak KnapŁęknica
69Piotr KnapŁęknica
70Leon GrzankowskiTanawa Kolonia
71Regina KalbarczykKozienice
72Krystyna KalbarczykKozienice
73Alina SikoraKraków
74Jan SikoraKraków
75Karol SikoraKraków
76Krzysztof SmykSkarżysko Kamienna
77Rafał UmiastowskiMilanówek
78Adam UmiastowskiMilanówek
79Michał PietrzakPruszków
80Maciej PietrzakPruszków
81Marta MistelaKatowice
82Zofia KowalskaMysłowice
83Mirosław KowalskiMysłowice
84Elżbieta GóraPoniatów
85Marek GóraPoniatów
86Jakub GóraPoniatów
87Jolanta KosiórStaszów
88Lech KaźmierczakZielona Góra
89Michał MarczykDomaniewice
90Mariusz IwańskiWarszawa
91Natalia IwańskaWarszawa
92Kacper IwańskiWarszawa
93Bogumił WolanChrzanów
94Janusz WolanChrzanów
95Maciej WolanChrzanów
96Magdalena WolanChrzanów
97Krystyna KrajewskaDąbrowa Górnicza
98Grażyna UrbanDąbrowa Górnicza
99Adam MendrekJaworze
100Jacek PawłowskiWarszawa
101Andrzej SobańskiMysłowice
102Marek GóreckiTuchola
103Marian KumiszczaGdańsk
104Tadeusz BurchackiWarszawa
105Joanna GołąbWarszawa
106Grzegorz GołąbWarszawa
107Barbara GołąbWarszawa
108Stanisław GołąbWarszawa
109Edmund GołąbWarszawa
110Katarzyna NowakJaworek
111Marcin GabryjelskiZawada
112Grzegorz KowalskiSkarżysko Kamienna
113Dorota RudnickaGrabina Radziwiłowska
114Wiesław WalendziakKędzierzyn Koźle
115Remigiusz BednorzImielin
116Roman DomańskiSwarzędz
117Jerzy KwiatkowskiZielona Góra
118Adam MazurekLublin
119Danuta KucharskaKatowice
120Adam PiaseckiKórnik
121Lidia NaporaWrocław
122Piotr NaporaWrocław
123Szymon NaporaWrocław
124Piotr Napora (jr)Wrocław
125Artur WittkeKostrzyn n.
126Marlena TreichelPokrzywno
127Jacek TreichelPokrzywno
128Ewaryst SzyszkowskiSzczecin
129Halina KłosSzczecin
130Wiesław KostrzewaSzczecin
131Tomasz HyżySzczecin
132Kazimierz MenżykRadlin
133Ryszard GłowackiRadlin
134Mariola KuczeraRydułtowy
135Grzegorz KuczeraRydułtowy
136Bogdan TytkoCzernica
137Tomasz TytkoCzernica
138Elżbieta MatyjaBieruń Nowy
139Zdzisław MatyjaBieruń Nowy
140Beata MatyjaBieruń Nowy
141Bogdan MatyjaBieruń Nowy
142Paweł StelmaszykPoznań
143Agnieszka JaroszyńskaMościska
144Tadeusz OtapPolanówka
145Sławomir OtapWarszawa
146Jan SpaniliWarszawa
147Krystyna BetiukSłupsk
148Grzegorz BetiukSłupsk
149Jerzy SkibickiBerlin
150Robert PyśkKoszalin
151Magdalena KotowskaSzczecin
152Artur KotowskiSzczecin
153Jakub KotowskiSzczecin
154Aleksandra KotowskaSzczecin
155Urszula KucharczykStara Błonica
156Krzysztof KucharczykStara Błonica
157Szymon KucharczykStara Błonica
158Wojciech DrozdaWarszawa
159Janusz MilewskiJelenia Góra
160Agnieszka OsmelakSzczecin
161Leszek OsmelakSzczecin
162Marta OsmelakSzczecin
163Michał OsmelakSzczecin
164Jacek ZdenickiTerpentyna
165Bogdan S. MąderMalbork
166Genowefa Feret HermanŻagań
167Leszek MajkowskiWałbrzych
168Monika MajkowskaWałbrzych
169Ewa BrzozowskaOpole
170Katarzyna GóraPoniatów
171Waldemar GrzędziakSyców
172Artur LewandowskiPoznań
173Zofia GoliatŁagów
174Justyna GoliatŁagów
175Monika GoliatŁagów
176Rafał GraczkowskiBieliny
177Elżbieta NowackaKoszalin
178Bronisław SulkowskiGdańsk
179Mateusz SulkowskiGdańsk
180Marianna SulkowskaGdańsk
181Elżbieta SeteckaJelenia Góra
182Magda SkibińskaCzęstochowa
183Rafał SkibińskiCzęstochowa
184Piotr TargowskiBędzin
185Czesław WodeckiWodzisław Śląski
186Andrzej KuśnierzRacibórz
187Bernadetta TokarczykUrzędów
188Krzysztof TokaczykUrzędów
189Anna TokarczykUrzędów
190Tomasz MichalskiLegnica
191Daniel TokarczykUrzędów
192Ryszard OrłowskiWarszawa
193Bartosz SzczerbaSzczecin
194Jan SzczerbaSzczecin
195Paweł OstaszewskiWarszawa
196Piotr OstaszewskiWarszawa
197Beata LewandowskaGrudziądz
198Ewa KamińskaGrudziądz
199Jan KamińskiGrudziądz
200Grzegorz ToszaJaworzno
201Barbara BartczakKościan
202Stanisław BartczakKościan
203Kamil PiątkowskiWarszawa
204Andrzej OsiakKatowice
205Justyna AndrulewiczGomunice
206Renata RekowskaToruń
207Krzysztof RekowskiToruń
208Ewa CzemerdaZabrze
209Kazimierz CzemerdaZabrze
210Jerzy SiłuchPromna
211Antoni KubikTychy
212Maria PelcOświęcim
213Krzysztof PelcOświęcim
214Małgorzata BryłaKraków
215Piotr SłupczyńskiZąbkowice Śl.
216Ewa SoleckaPuławy
217Henryka JabłońskaWrocław
218Adam SzmytkowskiWrocław
219Krystyna TylkaRogoźnik
220Justyna JardziochMilejów
221Jacek PiątekPiotrków Trybunalski
222Jan LigasTylmanowa
223Bartosz BesserCzeladź
224Jan BesserCzeladź
225Artur BesserCzeladź
226Marta SmendaWarszawa
227Danuta GrytWodzisław Śląski
228Lucjan GrytWodzisław Śląski
229Przemysław GrytWodzisław Śląski
230Julia GóraPoniatów
231Dariusz LatosDąbrowa Górnicza
232Agata BochenekStróże
233Robert SokółPiwniczna Zdrój
234Monika BanasikSosnowiec
235Arkadiusz HederLędziny
236Emil JakóbiakLegionowo
237Grzegorz JakóbiakLegionowo
238Mirosław NowakTurza Śląska
239Katarzyna BobkoWarszawa
240Renata RomanowskaSzczecin
241Michał RomanowskiSzczecin
242Adam ReszewiczLegnica
243Genowefa KonatPaczków
244Jerzy PaluszczyszynBolesławiec
245Krzysztof WaszakBydgoszcz
246Dariusz LutoborskiOtwock
247Katarzyna SzwajcaKatowice
248Andrzej SzwajcaKatowice
249Anna NaruniecWarszawa
250Jacek NaruniecWarszawa
251Helena NaruniecWarszawa
252Wojciech NaruniecWarszawa
253Zbigniew KowalczykBolesławiec
254Jakub ŻydzikMysłowice
255Krzysztof MieczkowskiPasłęk
256Martyna StypaSandomierz
257Piotr KoziaraWrocław
258Lucyna DubasPilzno
259Mariusz KrzesajNamysłów
260Robert KrzesajPilzno
261Karolina H. Kwiatkowska-WąsowskaWarszawa
262Zofia NowakKatowice
263Mateusz NowakKatowice
264Monika SatołaBolesławiec
265Bogusława PawlakJarosław
266Bogusław PawlakJarosław
267Tomasz JarzębskiSosnowiec
268Joanna TurakKatowice
269Grażyna KromskaSzczecin
270Anna OrszulskaSzczecin
271Edward CzerwonkaSzczecin
272Wojciech CendrzakWilkowice
273Jaromir KubiciusCieszyn
274Alicja KobaJaworzno
275Marek KobaJaworzno
276Ryszard WojtalKatowice
277Jarosław SrębaczLubrza
278Tomasz SokołaPiekary Śląskie
279Jolanta HetmańczykPiekary Śląskie
280Wojciech GolisŁódź
281Bartosz GolisŁódź
282Marcin NowakNysa
283Joanna ProrokKędzierzyn Koźle
284Tomasz ProrokKędzierzyn Koźle
285Natalia WleciałWrocław
286Helena MalinowskaPołaniec
287Marek MalinowskiPołaniec
288Dariusz GołębiowskiGogolin
289Łukasz LisWarszawa
290Izabela LisWarszawa
291Henryk BujakZamość
292Katarzyna MichalskaWarszawa
293Mariusz RosińskiWarszawa
294Wioletta ZiobrowskaBojanice
295Renata KowalczykZłotów
296Zenon UsarkiewiczWycinki
297Zbigniew LewickiSłupsk
298Piotr MuzyczyszynSierpc
299Grzegorz SkrzypekWrocław
300Krzysztof RóżalskiLublin
301Aleksandra Medoń PrucnalOlsztyn
302Janusz PrucnalOlsztyn
303Renata BinkowiczLubla
304Sławomir BinkowiczLubla
305Sebastian BinkowiczLubla
306Jakub BinkowiczLubla
307Joanna KwietniewskaŁódź
308Piotr RakowskiWarszawa
309Adam WąturSędowice
310Marian KornaśOświęcim
311Łukasz PackiKiełczów
312Michał PackiWieluń
313Anna Bukowska – BogaczKamyk
314Rafał SochaSwarzędz
315Ewa DudaOtwock
316Bartosz DudaOtwock
317Daria DudaOtwoc
318Barbara PficnerWarszawa
319Urszula GórskaPodgórska Wola
320Roman GórskiPodgórska Wola
321Jacek SkowrońskiKutno
322Aleksandera ZdunekUstka
323Izabela ZdunekUstka
324Konrad ZdunekUstka
325Barbara MichalewskaGóra
326Dariusz KempnyŻory
327Sławomir ManikowskiKędzierzyn Koźle
328Dariusz HerokRybnik
329Kazimierz JanotaJastrzębie Zdrój
330Piotr LewandowskiZielona Góra
331Stefan Rymon LipińskiLipnica
332Arkadiusz DudaKraków
333Andrzej MrożekRogoźnik
334Anna OlaszewskaPłock
335Monika KrysiakWąbrzeźno
336Paweł KrysiakWąbrzeźno
337Iweta WisłaPietrzykowice
338Zbigniew WójcikBrody
339Mirosław DębińskiZiębice
340Klaudia PodeszwaOstrołęka
341Paweł MataczyńskiBolków
342Robert HurkałaBilcza
343Lidia WysockaKamionka
344Aneta RóżyckaKraków
345Michał RóżyckiKraków
346Andrzej KustoszŁódź
347Krzysztof WoźniakLeszno
358Marta GandziarowskaWrocław
349Piotr GandziarowskiWrocław
350Franciszek GandziarowskiWrocław
351Ewa Kuczewska Sosnowiec
352Maciej GłówKraków
353Magdalena KopczakKraków
354Marcin KopczakKraków
355Aleksandra KopczakKraków
356Adam KopczakKraków
357Kamil UsarkiewiczStraszyn
358Jarosław KiciakSokołów Podlaski
359Krzysztof Szumielewicz Suchedniów
360Tomasz SewerynChrzanów
361Anna SewerynChrzanów
362Natalia SewerynChrzanów
363Paweł SzczepańczykSiedlce
364Agnieszka CisakLegionowo
365Czesław FurmanekTrzcinica
366Tomasz MusiołKrotoszowice